Prague - Makarska

Validity:

25.6.2021 - 3.9.2021

station / connectionLEB3040
A
Praha, hl.n. (BUS)16:00
Brno ulice Novomoravská u Mercedes-Benz18:20
Mikulov, 28. října ČS MOL19:15
Zadar05:00
Biograd na Moru05:40
Vodice06:10
Šibenik06:30
Split07:45
Omiš08:15
Baška Voda08:45
Makarska09:00
prohibition of transportation between stops marked with the same symbol
A
operates only on Friday
station / connectionLEB3055
A
Makarska18:00
Baška Voda18:15
Omiš18:45
Split19:30
Šibenik20:45
Vodice21:05
Biograd na Moru21:45
Zadar22:15
Mikulov, 28. října ČS MOL08:00
Brno ulice Novomoravská u Mercedes-Benz09:00
Praha, hl.n. (BUS)11:20
prohibition of transportation between stops marked with the same symbol
A
operates only on Saturday