Kraków - Prague

Validity:

10.6.2019 - 2.9.2019

station / connectionLE400
Kraków Główny04:48
Krzeszowice05:17
Trzebinia05:38
Jaworzno Szczakowa06:10
Mysłowice06:23
Katowice06:41
Katowice Ligota06:47
Tychy06:56
Pszczyna07:10
Zebrzydowice07:37
Bohumín07:56
Ostrava, hl. n.08:04
Ostrava-Svinov08:12
Studénka08:21
Suchdol nad Odrou08:28
Hranice na Moravě08:40
Přerov09:01
Olomouc, hl. n.09:17
Zábřeh na Moravě09:39
Pardubice, hl.n.10:28
Kolín10:48
Praha-Libeň11:17
Praha, hl. n.11:23
prohibition of transportation between stops marked with the same symbol

LE 400 - from 23.3. to 29.6. runs on Saturdays and Mondays, from 30.6. to 2.9. runs daily