Warsaw - Vienna

Validity:

1.12.2019 - 31.5.2020

station / connectionLEB9201
Warszawa dw. Zachodni22:15
Lódz, Dworzec Lódz Fabryczna23:50
Czestochowa, Jagiellonczycy01:35
Czestochowa, Estakada|
Katowice, dw.PKS, ul.Skargi02:30
Bohumín (BUS)03:45
Ostrava-Svinov (BUS)04:05
Olomouc, aut. nádr.05:10
Brno, Hotel Grand06:15
Wien, Hauptbahnhof07:50
Wien, Flughafen Schwechat08:15
prohibition of transportation between stops marked with the same symbol
LEB9201
is not operating 11/13/2019, 11/20/2019, 11/27/2019, 12/23/2019, 12/24/2019, 12/25/2019, 12/30/2019 and 12/31/2019
station / connectionLEB9202
Wien, Flughafen Schwechat18:45
Wien, Hauptbahnhof19:50
Brno, Hotel Grand21:25
Olomouc, aut. nádr.22:30
Ostrava-Svinov (BUS)23:35
Bohumín (BUS)23:59
Katowice, dw.PKS, ul.Skargi01:10
Czestochowa, Estakada02:05
Czestochowa, Jagiellonczycy|
Lódz, Dworzec Lódz Fabryczna03:50
Warszawa dw. Zachodni05:40
prohibition of transportation between stops marked with the same symbol
LEB9202
is not operating 11/14/2019, 11/21/2019, 11/28/2019, 12/24/2019, 12/25/2019, 12/26/2019, 12/31/2019 and 1/1/2020

LEB9201 - from 6.1.2020 to 29.1.2020 doesn't run on Mondays and Tuesdays; in February and March doesn't run on Mondays
LEB9202 - from 6.1.2020 to 29.1.2020 doesn't run on Tuesdays and Wednesdays; in February and March doesn't run on Tuesdays

From 1.12.2019 Warszawa Młociny stop will be not operate. All courses will be start and end at Warszawa Zachodnia stop.