Prague - Kraków and back

You can always find the current timetable directly in the reservation form, on the Polish side there are minute shifts for all arrivals and departures of our trains.

Validity:

10.12.2023 - 14.12.2024

station / connectionLE411
A
Praha, hl. n.18:00
Praha-Libeň18:07
Kolín18:38
Pardubice, hl.n.18:59
Ústí nad Orlicí19:27
Zábřeh na Moravě19:55
Olomouc, hl. n.20:17
Přerov20:34
Hranice na Moravě20:55
Suchdol nad Odrou21:07
Studénka21:14
Ostrava-Svinov21:25
Ostrava, hl. n.21:32
Bohumín21:44
Oświęcim23:00
Kraków Główny00:03
prohibition of transportation between stops marked with the same symbol
A
operates only on Friday and on Sunday
station / connectionLE412
A
Kraków Główny06:25
Oświęcim07:38
Bohumín08:49
Ostrava, hl. n.08:57
Ostrava-Svinov09:04
Studénka09:13
Suchdol nad Odrou09:21
Hranice na Moravě09:34
Přerov09:59
Olomouc, hl. n.10:13
Zábřeh na Moravě10:34
Ústí nad Orlicí11:02
Pardubice, hl.n.11:27
Kolín11:49
Praha-Libeň12:21
Praha, hl. n.12:28
prohibition of transportation between stops marked with the same symbol
A
operates only on Monday and on Saturday

Log into the loyalty program Smile Club

or

Don't have an account yet?

By logging in I agree with conditions of the loyalty program, processing of personal data and declare that I have reached the age of 16. Cancellation of tickets is only possible to leo credits.