Prague - Kraków

Validity:

9.6.2019 - 1.9.2019

station / connectionLE401
Praha, hl. n.16:09
Praha-Libeň16:16
Kolín16:46
Pardubice, hl.n.17:05
Zábřeh na Moravě17:58
Olomouc, hl. n.18:20
Přerov18:38
Hranice na Moravě18:57
Suchdol nad Odrou19:09
Studénka19:16
Ostrava-Svinov19:27
Ostrava, hl. n.19:35
Bohumín19:49
Zebrzydowice20:08
Pszczyna20:39
Tychy20:53
Katowice Ligota21:03
Katowice21:11
Mysłowice21:23
Jaworzno Szczakowa21:37
Trzebinia22:07
Krzeszowice22:31
Kraków Główny22:57
prohibition of transportation between stops marked with the same symbol

LE 401 - from 22.3. to 28.6. runs on Fridays and Sundays, from 29.6. to 1.9. runs daily