Prague - Kraków and back

Validity:

3.7.2020 - 29.8.2020

station / connectionLE413
A
Praha, hl. n.16:08
Praha-Libeň16:15
Kolín16:46
Pardubice, hl.n.17:05
Ústí nad Orlicí17:32
Zábřeh na Moravě18:01
Olomouc, hl. n.18:23
Přerov18:41
Hranice na Moravě19:00
Suchdol nad Odrou19:12
Studénka19:19
Ostrava-Svinov19:30
Ostrava, hl. n.19:38
Bohumín19:51
Zebrzydowice20:07
Pszczyna20:45
Tychy20:57
Katowice Ligota21:05
Katowice21:12
Mysłowice21:24
Jaworzno Szczakowa21:34
Trzebinia21:54
Krzeszowice22:29
Kraków Główny22:52
prohibition of transportation between stops marked with the same symbol
A
operates only on Friday and on Sunday
station / connectionLE410
A
Kraków Główny04:15
Krzeszowice04:42
Trzebinia05:10
Jaworzno Szczakowa05:35
Mysłowice05:45
Katowice06:08
Katowice Ligota06:14
Tychy06:23
Pszczyna06:36
Zebrzydowice07:20
Bohumín07:56
Ostrava, hl. n.08:04
Ostrava-Svinov08:12
Studénka08:21
Suchdol nad Odrou08:28
Hranice na Moravě08:40
Přerov09:01
Olomouc, hl. n.09:17
Zábřeh na Moravě09:38
Ústí nad Orlicí10:05
Pardubice, hl.n.10:31
Kolín10:50
Praha-Libeň11:21
Praha, hl. n.11:27
prohibition of transportation between stops marked with the same symbol
A
operates only on Monday and on Saturday